View an experimental The Cube experience: See our new concept site

The Cube

Browse 291 LIVE & Upcoming Events
back

1895 Prior Events

Boys Basketball
Prep Shootout - 2015 Senior All-Stars - Boys Game - High School Basketball 1:15:04
watch clips LIKE share
MVP: Charlie Moore 4:20

MVP: Charlie Moore

Embedded on 3/19 2:33p-2:34p by Cube Bot from High School Cube News

See All Events in Morgan Park High School , Chicago Public League

watch replay LIKE share
MVP: Riley Doody 4:27

MVP: Riley Doody

Embedded on 3/19 10:45a-10:46a by Cube Bot from High School Cube News

See All Events in St Ignatius College Prep , Chicago Catholic League

watch replay LIKE share
Beyond the Arc: Semifinal Preview 6:48
watch replay LIKE share
Monday Mix- March 16th! Featuring: Riverside-Brookfield, Hawkins School of Performing Arts, Attica Senior, Southeast, Naperville North and J. Sterling Morton High School! 1:46
watch replay LIKE share
Riverside-Brookfield vs. Morton – Morton Sectional Championship – Boys High School Basketball 1:51:54
watch clips LIKE share
WPSN Broadcast of St. Ignatius vs Morton 1:30:08
watch replay LIKE share
IHSA Sectionals (St. Rita vs Thornwood) at Eisenhower High School (Due to technical difficulties the game is being broadcasted without any audio.) 1:34:52
watch clips LIKE share
Lake Forest vs. Evanston – Waukegan Sectional Semifinal – Boys High School Basketball 1:29:05
watch replay LIKE share
Morton vs. St. Ignatius – Morton Sectional Semifinal – Boys High School Basketball 1:34:56
watch clips LIKE share
IHSA State Playoff: Barrington Sectional Semifinal - Conant vs. St. Viator 1:23:35
watch clips LIKE share
IHSA Sectionals Simeon vs Homewood Flossmoor at Eisenhower High School 1:15:14
watch clips LIKE share
Stevenson vs. Notre Dame – Waukegan Sectional Semifinal – Boys High School Basketball 1:31:47
watch clips LIKE share
Riverside-Brookfield vs. Curie – Morton Sectional Semifinal – Boys High School Basketball 1:33:09
watch clips LIKE share
Beyond the Arc: Sectional Preview 7:42
watch replay LIKE share
DePaul Prep vs. North Chicago Boys Varsity Basketball 1:27:20
watch clips LIKE share
IHSA Regional Basketball: Simeon vs. Eisenhower at Argo Community HIgh School 1:38:51
watch clips LIKE share
Marian Catholic vs Thornwood varsity boys basketball Regional Championship 1:34:12
watch replay LIKE share
IHSA Basketball Playoffs: Fenwick vs. Curie 1:47:01
watch replay LIKE share
Lyons Township vs. Metea Valley – Proviso West Regional Championship – Boys High School Basketball 1:37:50
watch clips LIKE share
St. Rita vs. Thornton Fractional North – Thornton Fractional South Regional Championship – Boys High School Basketball 1:42:47
watch clips LIKE share
Barrington vs. Conant – Rolling Meadows Regional Championship – Boys High School Basketball 1:32:01
watch clips LIKE share
Notre Dame vs Deerfield Boys Basketball Regional Championship 2:03:21
watch replay LIKE share
Boys Basketball: IHSA Regional Final 3/6/2015 Antioch Sequoits vs Vernon Hills 1:45:44
watch replay LIKE share
Boys Basketball: Ridgewood Rebels vs. Antioch IHSA Regional Semifinals 3/4/2015 2:15:08
watch clips LIKE share
Highland Park vs. New Trier – Mundelein Regional Semifinal – Boys High School Basketball 1:19:23
watch replay LIKE share
Boys Basketball: Vernon Hills vs. CICS Northtown IHSA Regional Semifinals 3/4/2015 1:25:33
watch replay LIKE share
Eisenhower Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Crete @ Argo (IHSA State Tournament) 1:45:54
watch clips LIKE share
I.H.S.A. Boys’ Class 4A Basketball Tournament - Game 2 Stevenson vs. Maine East 1:15:03
watch clips LIKE share
Notre Dame vs Libertyville Basketball Regionals 1:41:31
watch replay LIKE share
upload your own video and photos »